IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 2 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
627
568
DANIEL OLTRA DELGADO
00:36:38
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
373
569
RAUL ANDRES GARCES ZAMORA
00:30:40
00:28:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
119
572
MANUEL DAVID GIL CALPE
00:25:22
00:24:37
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALTURA
NO
551
575
VICTOR LORENTE MIRALLES
00:34:26
00:32:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
311
576
MOISES BENITO SANCHEZ
00:29:23
00:28:39
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
555
578
VICTOR NUÑEZ MONSALVEZ
00:34:34
00:32:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
832
581
JUAN BURGUET PEREZ
00:42:52
00:39:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
188
582
DAVID GOMIS PEREZ
00:27:00
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
479
583
FELIX PALACIOS
00:32:59
00:30:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
673
587
ALEJANDRO LESMAS SANCHEZ
00:38:11
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
619
588
DAVID SALCEDO CHINER
00:36:22
00:34:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
396
590
ALEJANDRO VISCONTI GARCIA
00:31:06
00:29:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
290
591
GUILLERMO IRANZO NAVARRO
00:28:55
00:28:04
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
509
592
RAFA ROMERO GUEROLA
00:33:30
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
490
594
JAVIER OLCINA GUERRERO
00:33:13
00:31:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
622
595
ALBERTO DIAZ PUERTAS
00:36:29
00:32:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
844
602
VICENT FERRÍS DUART
00:44:53
00:41:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
304
605
ISMAEL MARUGAN RICART
00:29:13
00:26:28
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
457
606
SERGIO PUIG SANZ
00:32:33
00:31:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
364
607
JAVIER ALBACETE TEJEDOR
00:30:28
00:29:55
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
430
612
RAFAEL PERIS NAVARRO
00:31:56
00:29:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
230
614
JUAN PABLO NAVARRO BATET
00:27:55
00:27:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
463
616
PEDRO VIANA ESCOLANO
00:32:39
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
406
618
RUBEN MUÑOZ SERRANO
00:31:23
00:30:40
TORTUGAS REUMATICAS
NO
475
619
JULIÁN GARCÍA PAYÁ
00:32:54
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
859
623
RAMÓN DIAZ MORTES
00:50:03
00:47:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
631
627
ALEXANDRE CABALLER ALONSO
00:36:44
00:33:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
552
629
SERGIO TORRES PIQUERAS
00:34:27
00:31:52
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
456
630
PABLO SURIAN MATEO
00:32:28
00:31:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
141
635
JOSE MUIÑOS BALLESTER
00:25:56
00:24:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
38
637
ROBERT ROIG REQUENA
00:23:21
00:23:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
397
641
ALBERTO LEÓN SEGARRA
00:31:09
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
314
643
PACO SEBASTIA VELLO
00:29:25
00:28:37
C.A.XERESA
NO
375
645
ANDREU SOSPEDRA ESTEVE
00:30:44
00:29:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
607
646
PEDRO MARTINEZ LLUCH
00:36:04
00:34:03
TALAYUELAS
NO
328
648
JOSE MANUEL ARRIBAS ALEIXOS
00:29:41
00:28:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
495
650
DARIO MINGUILLON BRIZ
00:33:16
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
368
652
JOSE JAIME PAVIA BOSCH
00:30:34
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
307
653
JUAN MANUEL BOVEDA GARCIA
00:29:17
00:28:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
688
654
PABLO CANALES PÉREZ
00:38:46
00:35:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
286
655
DANIEL LOPEZ RUIZ
00:28:52
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
676
656
DAVID MIRALLES MARTÍ
00:38:14
00:37:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
440
659
FIDEL PEREZ GOMEZ
00:32:12
00:31:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
695
663
ANTONIO GALERA NIETO
00:38:57
00:36:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
738
667
AARON DAVID RUIZ LEE
00:40:02
00:36:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
668
FERNANDO M NAVARRO I ROS
00:27:54
00:26:28
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
611
669
FRANCISCO CÓCERA MUÑOZ
00:36:12
00:34:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
831
670
ALEJANDRO SORIANO BAÑÓN
00:42:45
00:40:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
539
673
ALEX VIDAL SANCHEZ
00:34:13
00:32:20
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
602
674
VÍCTOR LATORRE GARRIDO
00:35:58
00:32:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
616
675
JUANMA SALVADOR VIZUETE
00:36:20
00:34:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
801
678
EDUARDO PEÑARROCHA ASENSI
00:40:13
00:36:27
RAAA-81
NO
593
681
JOSE RAMON CLARAMUNT VIANA
00:35:29
00:32:37
AAA3D
NO
839
682
RAMÓN ROMERO LLOPIS
00:43:30
00:42:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
809
684
DAVIT RODRIGO CHULIA
00:40:18
00:38:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
369
686
CARLOS HERNAIZ BEAMUD
00:30:34
00:29:55
TRICONEXIÓN
NO
570
691
JAVIER PRECIOSO COSTA
00:34:50
00:33:23
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
595
692
ROBERTO HEREDIA DEL REY
00:35:37
00:32:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
860
693
FERRAN CARSI CAALLER
00:58:54
00:55:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
210
695
ALBERTO GOMEZ
00:27:30
00:27:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
207
696
ANGEL CABALLERO MARTINEZ
00:27:28
00:26:17
C.A CAMPILLO
NO
33
697
IVAN URTASUN PASCUAL
00:22:59
00:22:58
GRUPO ISN PAMPLONA ATLETICO
NO
857
699
MARCIAL GARGALLO ORTIZ
00:49:41
00:47:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
474
700
HECTOR ANTONIO BUENO ENERO
00:32:53
00:31:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
144
704
ALEJANDRO LAZARO ARCON
00:25:58
00:25:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
803
715
DAVID GARCIA SANCHIS
00:40:14
00:37:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
174
720
ALEX ESTEVE OLIVER
00:26:37
00:25:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
723
MIGUEL HERRERO ALCAÑIZ
00:27:04
00:26:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
800
725
ADRIANA HERNADEZ VILLANUEVA
00:40:13
00:36:28
RAAA 81
NO
630
726
JOSE MANUEL LUZ MINGUEZ
00:36:42
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
405
728
MOISES NAVARRO SOLERA
00:31:23
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
341
731
JESUS IBAÑEZ PEREZ
00:29:57
00:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
605
733
MIGUEL ANGEL ROIG BOSCH
00:36:03
00:35:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
639
734
JOSÉ FRANCISCO CARSÍ NAVARRO
00:36:58
00:33:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
329
736
SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
00:29:41
00:28:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
848
737
JUANES ESTELLES GILBERT
00:46:43
00:44:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
847
738
SANTIAGO FERRER SOLA
00:46:20
00:45:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
760
739
PABLO DELGADO MASANET
00:40:08
00:36:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
278
740
VICENTE TORRES ESTARLICH
00:28:42
00:27:42
AL TROT-GUADASSUAR C.C.
NO
518
741
JUAN ANTONIO CIUDAD ORTOLA
00:33:46
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
326
742
GUILLERMO LAHUERTA CAMPOS
00:29:37
00:28:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
164
744
SERGIO HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
00:26:27
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
746
DIEGO BARROS REGUEIRA
00:33:00
00:31:35
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
424
750
CARLOS HERRERA ESCAMILLA
00:31:49
00:30:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
224
755
CARLOS SAEZ ROYO
00:27:49
00:27:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
198
757
FEDE DAZA MOCARDO
00:27:17
00:26:38
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
502
758
ALVARO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
00:33:22
00:31:49
GALENO C.D.
NO
454
761
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ SANFELIU
00:32:25
00:30:56
UCV
NO
628
762
ALEIX MARTÍNEZ PLANELLS
00:36:38
00:34:46
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
417
764
MIGUEL ANGEL PONCE MARTINEZ
00:31:40
00:31:40
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
634
768
RAFAEL HOYO GARCÍA
00:36:50
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
820
769
MIGUEL VILA BOLANT
00:40:54
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
365
771
ANDRES LOPEZ
00:30:30
00:29:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
740
774
JORGE JUAN MORANT LANÁQUERA
00:40:04
00:38:20
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
476
3759
JOSE SALVADOR HUERTA
00:32:55
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
136
3766
CARLES SANCHO MARTINEZ
00:25:54
00:25:34
BURJARUNNERS
NO
590
3768
JOSE JOAQUIN GARCIA MAGAÑA
00:35:17
00:31:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
443
3783
JORDI PEREZ ALONSO
00:32:18
00:29:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
739
3788
FRANCISCO JOSE GOERLICH SANCHIS
00:40:03
00:37:42
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
662
3806
DAVID MONTEAGUDO SANZ
00:37:38
00:34:43
DURISTORARIS
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>